12742382_574670966042565_554567283720618

NOTICE OF PRIVACY

NOTICE OF PRIVACY

Edgar Saul Covarrubias Fletes with address at, Juan Jimenes # 32 Colotitlan. Jalisco CP 48592, is responsible for collecting your personal data, the use that is given to them and their protection.

Your personal information will be used to provide the services and products you have requested, inform you about changes in them and evaluate the quality of the service we provide you. For the aforementioned purposes, we need to obtain the following personal data:

Full Name, Address, Phones  landlines and cell phones, Email, Status  Civil, Constitutive Act and its modifications in case of being a legal entity, powers granted by the company, Nationalization Acts, FM3, Financial Information, Patrimonial Relationship and everything related to the exercise of our functions.

Considered sensitive according to  the  Federal Law on Protection of Personal Data Held by Private Parties, also if necessary  We require copies of Real Estate Deeds, Car Invoices, Birth Certificates, Weightlessness Certificates and all that document required for the processing of bonds or  credits with us.

You have the right to access, rectify and cancel your personal data, as well as to oppose their treatment or revoke the consent that you have given us for this purpose, through the procedures that we have implemented. To know these procedures, requirements and deadlines, you can contact our company directly with any of its partners, such as Carlos Enrique Flores Ramos, and / or Carlos Mora  Ulloa, in the  mail  email saite.raicilla@gmail.com 

Likewise, we inform you that your personal data may be transferred and processed within and outside the country, by people other than  this company. In that sense, your information may be shared with collaborators of this company such as Bonding companies, law firms, accounting firms or  specialists in our field  in order to provide a better service and meet your specific needs. If you do not express your opposition for your personal data to be transferred, it will be understood that you have given your consent to do so.

Date of last update [30 / May  / 2020]